Little Bennett, MD Championships



White

PlaceNameTime
1Mark & Sergei Evangelista31:45
2Scott Hamal33:19
3Elena & Peter Tsypnyatov40:05
4Ronna Keagle61:52
5Stephen Nurre Family (6)67:00
6Adam Gaudreau80:17
7David Weigert85:58
8Steve & Ethan Somerville88:53
9Harrison Press95:22


Yellow

PlaceNameTime
0Graham Harrison
1Linus Hamilton24:55
2Josh Jacobs31:45
3Paul Stetekluh33:03
4Oliver Roy40:30
5Cindy Ford41:54
6Wayne & Grace Pavalko45:05
7Rhonda Krafchin48:30
8 Bishop Family (3)51:50
9 Lafleur Family52:45
10Travon Lewis Ossie Thrower62:36
11Bob & Rebecca Rich67:55
12Amy Moroney74:41
13 Chamberlain/Boft79:41
14Thomas Shope80:15
15Rick Ayers81:42
16Moreen Hanton82:20
17Glen & Michelle Cruiskshank83:06
18Colleen Chaplin87:38
19Jonathan Nussbaum153:20


Orange

PlaceNameTime
1Roman Enson59:41
2Tanner Harrison75:48
3James Thull78:10
4Linda Cornelius79:13
5Frank Sigwart80:44
6David & Derek Post84:45
7Lee Todd85:22
8Debbie Kruse107:53
9Joann Fyanes108:03
10Jeff Haskell109:13
11Mark Mace110:20
12Sheldon Wolk118:34
13Karla Pierce119:07
14John & Debi Lancaster150:46
15Virginia Medeiros155:29
16Olivia PickettDNF
16Jacob EdwardsDNF (80:14)
16Casey DensmoreDNF (84:43)
16Jenny WolfeDNF (88:22)
16Mike PenceDNF (101:10)
16Katie KonickDNF (101:10)
16Jasmine GuyDNF (101:10)
16Jan KowalkeDNF (108:02)
16Nick & Charles FogleDNF (184:55)


Brown

PlaceNameTime
1Alejandro Balmaceda42:24
2Joe Garman44:31
3Robert Yeager47:56
4Steve Haas48:41
5Jon Bertheussen51:16
6Ryan Brookes52:03
7Kim Savard54:31
8Jeffrey Greger54:37
9Fabio Guerinoni56:53
10Michael Pastore58:14
11George Ford58:35
12Vic Culp59:32
13Dorina Nimigean60:18
14Noah Bartlett62:43
15Jeff Stetekluh69:19
16Edward Enson69:21
17Dwight Johnson70:10
18Alan Borst71:53
19Dan James75:14
20Mike Brooks76:27
21Marit Davis77:54
22George Crittenden77:57
23Mark Mammel78:30
24Marmie Schuster-Walker79:25
25Jon Gott79:43
26William Vickers83:28
27Mike Newman86:55
28Chuck Daly98:32
29Marcus Dixon102:08
30Suzanne Izzo102:36
31Michael Bianchetta102:43
32David Levine108:17
33John Blaisdell136:12
34Eric Mayl188:21
35Michelle FaucherDNF (88:06)
35Stevie AycockDNF (102:04)


Green

PlaceNameTime
1Margrete Gaski48:58
2Tom Nolan49:25
3Petr Minar49:49
4Van Anthony49:57
5Elliott Hamilton51:32
6Dmitri Kaganovich51:54
7James Weber51:59
8Jana Seidlova54:41
9Greg Lennon56:50
10Joe Garman56:55
11Russ Damtoft58:45
12Bruce Zeidman62:36
13Steve Haas63:10
14Rob Wilkison64:07
15Bill Vienna64:39
16Diana Todd68:15
17Adam Issenberg69:36
18David Weigert72:34
19Jim Bohrer73:38
20John Landers81:18
21Brian Murphy83:15
22Valerie Meyer83:33
23Daniel Heimgartner84:00
24Evgenia Matveeva86:23
25Scott Mabry90:28
26Brian Egenrieder91:28
27Dean Guy91:37
28William Bankhead93:37
29James McKinney95:03
30Gary Ham96:56
31Michelle Svoboda106:42
32Mike Ford108:02
33Nick Youngblood141:49
34Rekia EnnaboulssiDNF
34Jeff BehrbaumDNF
34Joe EscandonDNF (111:48)


Red

PlaceNameTime
1Dan Quinn62:58
2Andy Strat67:13
3Tom Strat77:52
4Jon Pifer84:21
5Peggy Dickison87:09
6Mihai G Sirbu90:38
7James Lingar91:07
8Kristin Harrison91:31
9Peter Ziomek100:13
10Tim Gilbert113:18
11John Wirzburger115:32
12Heather Phelps117:59
13 Wise (3)122:23
14Lawrence Witner124:30
15Frantisek Brabec131:57
16Gary Smith141:06
17Joe GarmanDNF (93:28)
17Aaron KolledaDNF (126:06)


Blue

PlaceNameTime
1Scott Pleban73:38
2Randy Hall76:49
3Nadim Ahmed79:07
4Ted Good79:16
5David Onkst81:23
6Jeff Coker85:00
7Victor Lin100:36
8David Hauver102:13
9Timothy Good102:49
10Mikhail Matveev113:23
11 Team Muddy Run (3)116:09
12Glen Brake125:12
13Francis Hogle147:24

Abbreviations: DNF = did not finish, MP = mispunch, NC = non-competitive (usually 2nd course or course setter/vetter), OT = overtime (more than 3 hours or returned after course closing time).